A  Night to Remember...
 Master of Ceremonies-Rodger Wyland ♦ Valet Parking I Cocktail Hour I Dinner 
Cocktail Attire I Open Bar I Dancing ♦ Silent & Live Auctions I Paddle Raise I Exciting Gift Card Pull  
 
2019 Sponsors
The Honorary Committee

Gold Members
 John and Mary Ann Devane '74 Allen   
       Ulderic and Rachel Boisvert        
          Kimberly Bonneau '75           
Jeri Cayan '50
       Rhea Picotte '58 Clark 
Dan and Skylar Cunningham 
Delaware Plaza, LLC 
Peggy Fleming '86 Fritz
Michael M. Hayes 
Kristen B. Healy '95
Mary Donna Nealon '62 Hoffman 
Edward & Karen Healy '65 Hogan    
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Kavanaugh      
  Anthony Dawson & Kimberly Mayer           
James and Regina Scarano '70 LaGatta          
Robert and Shirley Lazar       
Louise M. Lounsbery 
Michael and Donna Anthony '66 Mooney
John and Kelly Healey ’77 Murray
Dan and Sally Nolan  
Mary Beth O'Brien  
Anne and Jim O'Toole    
John and Diane Riley
Karl and Kim Seitz 
          Nicole and Al Szesnat           
Mary Anne Vigliante
         Tim and Kristin Vivian          
 
Silver Members
Christopher and Kathleen Baynes
Dr. Pierino and Dr. Julie Bonanni 
Margaret Carciobolo '82 & Patricia Murphy '82 
James J. Carr
Judi Myers’58 Cavanaugh
Grace and John Conway
Mary Rita Siciliano ’58 Cratty    
Anton Dreslin       
Jay and Theresa Girvin
Bishop Emeritus Howard J. Hubbard 
Dan and Mandy Maney '76 Kennedy 
Richard and Kathy Lavigne 
Chris and Carleen Madden
Shea Maney '11    
Jean Purcell ’41 Mastriani   
Felton McLaughlin & Anna Taaffe   
Tom and Lissa Smith '77 McNaughton         
Angel B. Millora
Carol Huber & Victor Nerses
      Cindy Pettit '78          
William and Joan Leach '48 Redmond          
Dave and Cathy Semenoff     
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Shea
Anne and Fred Stutzman 
Susan vonDaum Tholl, PhD '63 
Honorable Paul D. Tonko 
Robert and Liza Zandri '75 Tougher
Alex and Gina Tronco
Sue and Bob Ungerer
Barry and Margaret O'Connell '73 Willard 
Dr. Andrew and Mary Gay Norris '63 Wood